Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 146 Royal Oak Pt NW

CLOSED 14 days ago #20-00886557
Report
Submitted Fri Oct 09, 2020

Cracked sidewalk

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Cracked sidewalk. Kids getting injured often

Specific Location: 146 Royal Oak Point NW



address: 146 ROYAL OAK PT NW

coordinates x,y: -16338.402685170116, 5668207.696917381

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14977943619714, -114.2335245541333

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:41am Closed
Fri Oct 09, 2020 06:34pm Opened
Fri Oct 09, 2020 06:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone