Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 1882 16 Av NE
Fence broken please fix
Issue: Needs Repair
Type of Fence: Chain Link
Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Northside of 16th ave on pathway
Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: Same as above
address: 1882 16 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -1167.247670833235, 5658998.675582704
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06722562, -114.01665375
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jan 27, 2022 09:19am | Closed |
Fri Oct 16, 2020 10:23am | Opened |
Fri Oct 16, 2020 10:20am | Submitted via Android |