Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 5558 Centre St N

CLOSED 8 days ago #20-00905349
Report
Submitted Oct 17, 2020

Two flowers in playground missing stick to hit chime with.

Type of service: Playground Maintenance



address: 5558 CENTRE ST N

coordinates x,y: -4323.9557021438895, 5662676.1166468635

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1002695, -114.06173617

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 22, 2020 08:48am Closed
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:25pm Opened
Sat Oct 17, 2020 05:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone