Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 4816 15 St SW
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): Front yard of 4816 15 st sw. Pine tree is diseased on city property and needs to come down There are only a few live branches left
address: 4816 15 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -6828.429976502935, 5652740.584741117
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01092766927223, -114.0973068972871
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 12, 2020 04:05pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1540491. |
Wed Nov 11, 2020 02:05pm | Complete |
Wed Nov 11, 2020 01:57pm | Opened |
Wed Nov 11, 2020 01:55pm | Submitted via iPhone |