Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 1500 Country Hills Bv NE
Pathway along country hills and 14 st ne are buried and unusable.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Thu Nov 12, 2020
address: 1500 COUNTRY HILLS BV NE
coordinates x,y: -1925.015229731853, 5668711.426002009
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15453760959836, -114.0275170286928
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Nov 13, 2020 01:18pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1540551. |
Thu Nov 12, 2020 04:09pm | Complete |
Thu Nov 12, 2020 04:01pm | Opened |
Thu Nov 12, 2020 04:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |