Garbage in a Park at 225 19 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1540633. - 2 days ago #20-00982019
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 14, 2020

Homeless camp on banks of elbow river

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 225 19 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4683.747244309196, 5655378.61516831

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03466438599958, -114.066778700905

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 03:55pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1540633.
Sat Nov 14, 2020 01:37pm Complete
Sat Nov 14, 2020 01:29pm Opened
Sat Nov 14, 2020 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone