Furniture, Structure in a Park - Repair at 11011 Trans Canada Hi SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1540909. - about 13 hours ago #20-00998861
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Giant jumps built, ruining public nature and property

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. These need to be removed by bobcat



address: 11011 TRANS CANADA HI SW

coordinates x,y: -17947.724571245264, 5661170.252727866

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08646794153673, -114.256176244085

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 07:31am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1540909.
Sat Nov 21, 2020 01:14pm Complete
Sat Nov 21, 2020 01:06pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone