Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 15004 Prestwick Bv SE

CLOSED 2 days ago #20-00999071
Report
Submitted Sat Nov 21, 2020

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Destroyed

Direction of Travel: Unknown

Date you noticed problem: Thu Nov 19, 2020

Time you noticed problem: 08:30am



address: 15004 PRESTWICK BV SE

coordinates x,y: 2393.288238904651, 5643009.032485952

coordinates lat,lng: 50.923478, -113.965959

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 21, 2020 03:13pm Closed
Sat Nov 21, 2020 02:55pm Opened
Sat Nov 21, 2020 02:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone