In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1891 1 St SE
By Patterson bridge on pathway by garbage in park.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1891 1 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -4307.158486607961, 5655493.834725085
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0357031247561, -114.0614108451269
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 30, 2020 07:18am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1540922. |
Sun Nov 22, 2020 08:06am | Complete |
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:58am | Opened |
Sun Nov 22, 2020 07:56am | Submitted via iPhone |