In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 750 9 Av SE
East village dog park. Garbage needs emptying and Poop bag replacement
Issue: Can emptying
address: 750 9 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -3312.231303136855, 5656683.8788658725
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0464079, -114.0472362
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Nov 25, 2020 03:06pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1540923. |
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:19am | Complete |
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:11am | Opened |
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:08am | Submitted via Android |