Garbage in a Park at 183 Manora Pl NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1540924. - about 11 hours ago #20-00999600
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 22, 2020

Wooden cart with a dresser inside and missing a wheel or two.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 183 MANORA PL NE

coordinates x,y: 3244.630176171556, 5658738.448246689

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06487827518732, -113.9537094574406

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 23, 2020 10:06am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1540924.
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:40am Complete
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:32am Opened
Sun Nov 22, 2020 10:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone