On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 1403 2 St SW
Concrete barrier has been pushed into cycle track and is blocking the lane
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Specific location details: Northbound cycle track on 2 St SW, south of 14 Ave SW
Type of Road: BUROM001
address: 1403 2 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -4792.420134212223, 5655916.544008055
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03949933, -114.06833522
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Dec 20, 2020 02:30am | Closed |
Sat Dec 19, 2020 11:41pm | Opened |
Sat Dec 19, 2020 11:40pm | Submitted via Android |