Debris - Backlane at 1711 52 St SE

CLOSED 9 days ago #21-00006415
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 04, 2021

1/10/21-as- Referring to Bylaw for Untidy Property concern.

Any public safety concern? Yes

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Numerous items scattered in back alleyway. Along with numerous items around a large power box which poses a safety hazard

Specific Location Details: In alleyway behind address



address: 1711 52 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2865.9562592765205, 5655845.890887255

coordinates lat,lng: 51.038877009819, -113.9591348178438

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 10, 2021 11:36am Closed
Mon Jan 04, 2021 02:28pm Opened
Mon Jan 04, 2021 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone