Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 5816 17 Av SW
Metal electrical box cover bent upwards. You keep closing the issue without fixing it. Someone is going to hurt themselves. I issued this twice please stop closing it without fixing it!
Issue: Request for New
Date Noticed: Mon Jan 11, 2021
address: 5816 17 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -11772.589574774922, 5655880.710101855
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03907661982909, -114.1678641178777
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 12, 2021 12:40pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1543149. |
Mon Jan 11, 2021 04:21pm | Complete |
Mon Jan 11, 2021 04:13pm | Opened |
Mon Jan 11, 2021 04:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |