Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 504 Queen Charlotte Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1543152. - 10 days ago #21-00026664
Photo_20210111_163021
Submitted Mon Jan 11, 2021

Another tree blocking the sign.

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): 504 Queen Charlotte DR SE, in front of the house.



address: 504 QUEEN CHARLOTTE DR SE

coordinates x,y: -1695.4442238789397, 5644558.128051488

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9374067, -114.0241224

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:38pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1543152.
Mon Jan 11, 2021 04:46pm Complete
Mon Jan 11, 2021 04:37pm Opened
Mon Jan 11, 2021 04:34pm Submitted via Android Android