Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 3210 17 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1543182. - 10 days ago #21-00028283
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 12, 2021

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 3210 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 742.3634598683693, 5655743.803508831

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03796593549319, -113.9894149736293

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:37pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1543182.
Tue Jan 12, 2021 11:42am Complete
Tue Jan 12, 2021 11:34am Opened
Tue Jan 12, 2021 11:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone