Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 3401 17 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1543183. - 10 days ago #21-00028284
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 12, 2021

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 3401 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 946.9680479127286, 5655711.789679152

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03767783874411, -113.98649769264

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:33pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1543183.
Tue Jan 12, 2021 11:42am Complete
Tue Jan 12, 2021 11:34am Opened
Tue Jan 12, 2021 11:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone