Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 3350 17 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1543185. - 10 days ago #21-00028309
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 12, 2021

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 3350 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 944.5368223216133, 5655743.902255885

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03796652657129, -113.986532274489

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:30pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1543185.
Tue Jan 12, 2021 11:46am Complete
Tue Jan 12, 2021 11:38am Opened
Tue Jan 12, 2021 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone