Catch Basin Concerns at 365 Sage Meadows Gr NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 10 days ago #21-00032137
Photo_20210113_123900
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Silt fencing not secure/in place along Creek and pond area. Posts are in place but fence is not maintained. Needs maintenance as muddy melt water is making its way down the path towards the creek.

Issue: Damaged



address: 365 SAGE MEADOWS GR NW

coordinates x,y: -8965.568589134891, 5671342.607688625

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17812371, -114.12822325

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:21pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:21pm Completed - Close SR
Wed Jan 13, 2021 12:42pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 12:41pm Submitted via Android Android