In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 16 Redstone Link NE Redstone
All the time garbage bins on the side walk causing obstacle for the walkers. Also bins are all full and garbage are all around
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 16 REDSTONE LI NE
coordinates x,y: 2323.014826493251, 5670661.3868489005
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1720654, -113.9667812
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 20, 2021 08:38am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1543563. |
Sun Jan 17, 2021 09:29pm | Complete |
Sun Jan 17, 2021 09:21pm | Opened |
Sun Jan 17, 2021 09:20pm | Submitted via Web |