Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 202 24 Av NW
There is a large metal object dangling from the city tree on our corner and it's dangerous if it falls
Issue: Vandalism
Location Details (Landmarks): Corner of 202 24 ave by door
address: 202 24 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -4571.033343607889, 5659807.057574484
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07447571502489, -114.0652275831852
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 20, 2021 02:08pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1543637. |
Mon Jan 18, 2021 04:22pm | Complete |
Mon Jan 18, 2021 04:14pm | Opened |
Mon Jan 18, 2021 04:11pm | Submitted via iPhone |