Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 11803 Elbow Dr SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1543747. - about 1 month ago #21-00051546
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 20, 2021

High risk Slip and fall safety hazard due to foot traffic from high school, child care school, mall and bus stop.

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 11803 ELBOW DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5959.978141479091, 5645720.740126697

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9478301502503, -114.0848162002622

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 22, 2021 02:14pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1543747.
Wed Jan 20, 2021 02:16pm Complete
Wed Jan 20, 2021 02:08pm Opened
Wed Jan 20, 2021 02:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone