In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 5009 14 St NW
Armchair dumped at far south end of 14 St parking lot on Nose Hill
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 5009 14 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -6666.951835070952, 5662685.234925994
coordinates lat,lng: 51.10032902238157, -114.095188908446
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 25, 2021 11:19am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1543771. |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 05:38pm | Complete |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 05:29pm | Opened |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 05:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |