In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1818 1 St SE
Under the north side of Patterson bridge where tiny park is. There is a ton of misc garbage under these bridges. Why not put up fences with locks to stop this from happening all the time?
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1818 1 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -4301.46415248803, 5655533.423912243
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0360590639511, -114.0613301259722
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 27, 2021 07:51am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1543773. |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 05:58pm | Complete |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 05:50pm | Opened |
Wed Jan 20, 2021 05:49pm | Submitted via iPhone |