Debris - Backlane at 1519 49 St SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00058340
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 22, 2021

Household garbage and construction material blowing in the wind.

Any public safety concern? Yes

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Household and construction waste

Specific Location Details: Backlane parking area



address: 1519 49 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2556.8126063766035, 5655994.986800048

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04021880134241, -113.9635417916395

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 24, 2021 06:29am Closed
Fri Jan 22, 2021 02:50pm Opened
Fri Jan 22, 2021 02:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone