Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 1815 48 St NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1544668. - about 23 hours ago #21-00124963
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 1815 48 ST NE

coordinates x,y: 2468.6139113390095, 5659150.355585121

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06858505735951, -113.964777926158

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:43pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1544668.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 03:30pm Complete
Sun Feb 21, 2021 03:17pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 03:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone