Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 1450 Sherwood Bv NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1544731. - about 1 month ago #21-00128313
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Sidewalk snow covered and icy

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 1450 SHERWOOD BV NW

coordinates x,y: -10850.511478985498, 5669388.230289699

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16052216999999, -114.15512217

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 12:09pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1544731.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 04:25pm Complete
Mon Feb 22, 2021 04:17pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 04:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone