Sprinkler in a Park - Maintenance at 871 Cannell Rd SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1544734. - about 23 hours ago #21-00128566
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Broken irrigation box

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): Behind soccer goal, close to houses



address: 871 CANNELL RD SW

coordinates x,y: -5398.165380885611, 5644742.20706398

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93903878621171, -114.0768065786522

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:39pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1544734.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 05:58pm Complete
Mon Feb 22, 2021 05:50pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 05:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone