Streetlight - Damage at 540 54 Av SW

CLOSED 1 day ago #21-00128764
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Streetlight not working dark corners with Alley. Just a bulb?

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Nature of Damage: Wires - Exposed or Damaged

Specific Damage Details: Light bulb might need to be replaced?

Any other location details: No



address: 540 54 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5356.07815473827, 5652140.301881446

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00554684617721, -114.0763166689948

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 08:28pm Closed
Mon Feb 22, 2021 08:23pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 08:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone