Debris - Backlane at 208 23 Av NW

OPENED 1 day ago #21-00128781
Photo_20210222_204525
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Furniture dumped in back alleyway

Any public safety concern? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Random dumped old furniture in alleyway

Specific Location Details: Items are behind house #208 but no indication of who the items belong to as the items are resting on the fence of another property along the alleyway.



address: 208 23 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -4520.2383285489395, 5659694.184039588

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07346142, -114.06450134

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 08:51pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 08:48pm Submitted via Android Android