Snow on Pathway or City-maintained Sidewalk at 507 Abadan Pl NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1544750. - about 24 hours ago #21-00129528
Photo_20210223_100953
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Snow on pathway from along 68th Street from Abbotsford Drive to 16th Ave then Along Stony to train Crossing not plowed. Beyond the train Crossing is done. This section is typically the first to get done so perhaps forgotten or new crew. drive t

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 507 ABADAN PL NE

coordinates x,y: 4647.823274862965, 5658897.395403055

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06629752, -113.93368833

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:35pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1544750.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:21am Complete
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:13am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:10am Submitted via Android Android