Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 123 Kincora Gv NW

OPENED about 23 hours ago #21-00130672
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Someone stepped on the newly poured repair last summer.

Nature of Concern: Trip Hazard

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Needs to be cut out and fixed

Specific Location: Sidewalk in front of 123 Kincora Grove NW

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 123 KINCORA GV NW

coordinates x,y: -9522.568396836705, 5669436.289139575

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16097783, -114.13613883

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:59pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone