Manhole Damage at 254 Cornerstone Ht NE

OPENED about 22 hours ago #21-00131142
Photo_20210223_152708
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

The drain is plugged and not draining. This is an on going problem. The road is full of water and it's getting very close go the property's

Issue: Other - Non Emergency



address: 254 CORNERSTONE HT NE

coordinates x,y: 4128.530957629389, 5669125.177315593

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1582454, -113.9409802

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:32pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:28pm Submitted via Android Android