Road Repair at 41 Seton Mr SE
Big holes in road (looks like a road repair done with gravel) .
Issue: Uneven Surface / Cracks
Specific details of the issue: could cause serious damage to cars and looks as though it needs to be repaved
Specific location details: Infront of 48 seton manor
Type of Road: Paved Public Road
address: 41 SETON MR SE
coordinates x,y: 3000.3001694404643, 5636938.353509702
coordinates lat,lng: 50.86889999999997, -113.957375
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 08, 2021 10:45am | Closed |
Sun Mar 07, 2021 03:40pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 07, 2021 03:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |