Road Repair at 1411 Colborne Cr SW
"temporary" speed bump needs to be repaired (or, ideally, removed)
Issue: Uneven Surface / Cracks
Specific details of the issue: These were put in place along Colborne Cres SW for the 17th Avenue refurbishment
Specific location details: East of alley entrance
Type of Road: Paved Public Road
address: 1411 COLBORNE CR SW
coordinates x,y: -6573.414813122138, 5655340.360864247
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03430199, -114.09371998
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 10, 2021 03:06pm | Closed |
Mon Mar 08, 2021 12:34pm | Opened |
Mon Mar 08, 2021 12:31pm | Submitted via Android |