Snow On City Road at 153 Auburn Bay Cm SE
Is it possible to get a snow plow with sand to come to the alley. I cannot get my bike out down the alley.
Issue: Sand / Salt request - hazardous/emerg
Specific details of issue: Icy. Not safe for bikes.
Specific location details: Alley
address: 153 AUBURN BAY CM SE
coordinates x,y: 2082.6585557695043, 5639487.506543954
coordinates lat,lng: 50.89182088340488, -113.9703973344534
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 16, 2021 11:25am | Closed |
Thu Mar 11, 2021 07:24am | Opened |
Thu Mar 11, 2021 07:22am | Submitted via iPhone |