Garbage in a Park at 5600 Centre St N

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1547478. - 14 days ago #21-00236437
Photo_20210405_150158
Submitted Mon Apr 05, 2021

Broken glass in the playground

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 5600 CENTRE ST N

coordinates x,y: -4318.412516028426, 5662718.260511441

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1006484, -114.06165753

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:50am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1547478.
Mon Apr 05, 2021 03:15pm Complete
Mon Apr 05, 2021 03:07pm Opened
Mon Apr 05, 2021 03:03pm Submitted via Android Android