Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 125 Madeira Rd NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. 48249. - 14 days ago #21-00244715
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Burnt out

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Burnt out, not turning on

Any other location details: N/A



address: 125 MADEIRA RD NE

coordinates x,y: 3489.646409299582, 5658351.3516483

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06139695594, -113.9502175896348

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 07, 2021 08:28pm Completed - Close SR
Wed Apr 07, 2021 08:28pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. 48249.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 08:28pm Added to Streetlight Application
Wed Apr 07, 2021 07:27pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 07:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone