Streetlight - Damage at 711 4 St SE

CLOSED 14 days ago #21-00244757
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Light broken and missing

Is damage due to a Collision? No

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Nature of Damage: Wires - Exposed or Damaged

Specific Damage Details: Light fixture is missing, exposed wiring

Any other location details: Located just west of the curb bump-out



address: 711 4 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -3751.6976336670364, 5656662.47891362

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04621281938512, -114.0535032672426

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:33am Closed
Wed Apr 07, 2021 07:31pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 07:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone