Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 604 14 Av SW

CLOSED 14 days ago #21-00245351
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Barbecue on sidewalk

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: First seen evening of April 7, moved down the street by morning of April 8.

Specific Location Details: 5th street SW south between 14th Avenue and 15th Avenue SW. on west side of road, on grass between street and sidewalk.



address: 604 14 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5227.584617983219, 5655973.609955495

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04000854492188, -114.074541057349

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:36am Closed
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:41am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone