Garbage in a Park at 142 Panatella Hl NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1547810. - 9 days ago #21-00245633
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Garbage and a construction cone at pond edge.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 142 PANATELLA HL NW

coordinates x,y: -5971.52392952605, 5670029.785239088

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16636115080801, -114.0853814623355

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 13, 2021 02:23pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1547810.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:18am Complete
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:33am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone