In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 3440 Spruce Dr SW
hauled in wood and other - Natural Park area adjacent to walking trail
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 3440 SPRUCE DR SW
coordinates x,y: -9515.384875386717, 5657343.356212037
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05226717414151, -114.13571739803314
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 21, 2021 07:43am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1548652. |
Sat Apr 17, 2021 02:10pm | Complete |
Sat Apr 17, 2021 02:02pm | Opened |
Sat Apr 17, 2021 01:59pm | Submitted via Web |