In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2101 9 Av SE
Stuff dumped in wildlands
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2101 9 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -1138.917009085622, 5655233.0675813835
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0333739, -114.0162377
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 21, 2021 04:19pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1548969. |
Wed Apr 21, 2021 11:49am | Complete |
Wed Apr 21, 2021 11:41am | Opened |
Wed Apr 21, 2021 11:39am | Submitted via Android |