Backlane Maintenance at 6414 Travois Pl NW
Bins are always placed to far out in the lane
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Bins are always notoriously placed too far out in the laneway. There is ample room to place them bac
Specific Location details: Alleyway behind 6414 Travios place Apts.
Type of Backlane: Paved Backlane
address: 6414 TRAVOIS PL NW
coordinates x,y: -4734.656603673601, 5663616.19303973
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1087172, -114.06761236
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 22, 2021 08:30am | Closed with status: Completed |
Thu Apr 22, 2021 08:30am | Completed |
Thu Apr 22, 2021 08:30am | Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Thu Apr 22, 2021 08:29am | Field Inspection Required |
Thu Apr 22, 2021 12:07am | Opened |
Thu Apr 22, 2021 12:03am | Submitted via Android |