On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 3413 Elbow Dr SW

CLOSED over 1 year ago #21-00360539
Submitted Wed May 19, 2021

Lane dividers have been knocked down and laying on the road.

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Type of Road: Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: Lane barricades need to be set up again

Specific location details: Opposite house number 3413 Elbow Dr.

address: 3413 ELBOW DR SW

coordinates x,y: -5506.807284892899, 5654227.662953846

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02431032111644, -114.0784960204605

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 11, 2022 07:40am Closed
Wed May 19, 2021 02:47pm Opened
Wed May 19, 2021 02:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone