Street Cleaning Annual Program at 4211 Rundlehorn Dr NE

CLOSED 6 months ago #21-00491738
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 03, 2021

Street cleaning request due to severe flooding last nite July 2/21[FQ-BEGIN: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request | Street cleaning on RUNDLEHORN DR. NE at 41 street eastbound Debris due to flooding | Rundlehorn Drive NE from 41 Street eastbound | Rundlehorn Drive NE from 41 Street eastbound | http://spot311.calgary.ca/media/calgary/report/photos/60e0be33e8964bbaf8d96468/report.jpg FQ-END]

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Street cleaning on RUNDLEHORN DR. NE at 41 street eastbound Debris due to flooding

Specific Location Details: Rundlehorn Drive NE from 41 Street eastbound



address: 4211 RUNDLEHORN DR NE

coordinates x,y: 1926.5913043143787, 5659349.07646732

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07037357153843, -113.9725104213696

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 18, 2021 11:07am Closed
Sat Jul 03, 2021 01:47pm Opened
Sat Jul 03, 2021 01:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone