Road Repair at 2755 4 St SW

CLOSED 8 months ago #21-00814421
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 12, 2021

50% of fencing removed why not all??

Issue: Uneven Surface / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: Bridge only 50% with fencing

Specific location details: Bridge on west side

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 2755 4 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -5020.999666231706, 5654768.344299581

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02917535960921, -114.0715786346463

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 09, 2021 03:36pm Closed
Fri Nov 12, 2021 02:33pm Opened
Fri Nov 12, 2021 02:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone