Garbage in a Park at 10256 Tuscany Hills Wy NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1572282. - 11 days ago #22-00028549
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 13, 2022

Overflowing public (assuming city responsible) garbage

Issue: Can emptying



address: 10256 TUSCANY HILLS WY NW

coordinates x,y: -16708.215478406917, 5664866.290951404

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11973114293469, -114.2386553431673

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 06:36am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1572282.
Thu Jan 13, 2022 04:47pm Complete
Thu Jan 13, 2022 04:39pm Opened
Thu Jan 13, 2022 04:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone