Garbage in a Park at 10272 Tuscany Hills Wy NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1572315. - 11 days ago #22-00030787
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Spillage of dog faeces from overfilled bin causing a significant health hazard.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 10272 TUSCANY HILLS WY NW

coordinates x,y: -16687.399397666097, 5664912.691054034

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1201488648518, -114.2383601613976

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 15, 2022 06:32am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1572315.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 02:05pm Complete
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:57pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 01:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone