Fence in/around a Park - Repair at 187 Skyview Ranch Rd NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1572346. - 4 months ago #22-00032127
Photo_20220115_111045
Submitted Sat Jan 15, 2022

Pull out pole problem in nearby park.

Describe the concern. Pull out pole is missing from the stand, unknown were it is, requesting a new one to replace it.



address: 187 SKYVIEW RANCH RD NE

coordinates x,y: 2861.072575624537, 5669623.78523547

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1627354, -113.9590953

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 17, 2022 08:45am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1572346.
Sat Jan 15, 2022 11:27am Complete
Sat Jan 15, 2022 11:15am Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 11:12am Submitted via Android Android